4, THE HAWTHORNS, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+18.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1