Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREEN SHANK DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-17.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
-0.6%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FH
← Back to All Properties