Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SAM HARRISON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6UN
← Back to All Properties