Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CARTERS DRIVE, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-28.4%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Detached
-£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£433,000
Sold on 24 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8FW
← Back to All Properties