Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELDERFIELD CRESCENT, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
-13.7%
Sold on 28 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+89.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+88.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0RY
← Back to All Properties