Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+13.0%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+46.9%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+39.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties