Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELTON PARK, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4NW
← Back to All Properties