Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, POOLHALL CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 8LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+184.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 8LA
← Back to All Properties