Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, MILLER, 61, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-6.2%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties