Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+14.8%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9BX
← Back to All Properties