Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHATMORE CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,000
+124.6%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 6AS
← Back to All Properties