Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
383, MARGATE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+89.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+52.3%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+90.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6SE
← Back to All Properties