Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-1.3%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+0.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties