Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINSFORD HOUSE, FURZE VALE ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£955,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£955,000
+64.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£580,000
+1.8%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000
+75.4%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8EP
← Back to All Properties