45, GEORGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+167.7%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+35.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1