Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-6.1%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,975
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties