Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+116.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties