2, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+109.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+22.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1