Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LEAMINGTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.8%
Price Change
-£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,950
-36.8%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
-£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+110.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0PT
← Back to All Properties