Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH CRESCENT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+41.4%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 15 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9BH
← Back to All Properties