Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+24.1%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+80.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties