Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROWN WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+56.5%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+96.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QN
← Back to All Properties