Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, BANK STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+2.7%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+101.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9QF
← Back to All Properties