Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DERWENT COURT, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,570
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£35,570 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,570
+10.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£35,570 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+22.3%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,950
+9.6%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Detached
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 4JE
← Back to All Properties