Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHILTERN ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£478,500
+59.5%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 15 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NQ
← Back to All Properties