Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+65.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+25.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EU
← Back to All Properties