FLAT 3, 46, ST JOHNS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+161.1%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+68.1%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1