Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, DEEPCUT BRIDGE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+30.9%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+55.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6SD
← Back to All Properties