Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-9.3%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties