Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.5%
Price Change
-£67,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
-35.5%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
-£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+216.7%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties