Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH COTTAGE, ROSSLYN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+32.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+64.1%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0HE
← Back to All Properties