56, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.8%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+166.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+41.1%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1