Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, HARECROFT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+66.6%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0BP
← Back to All Properties