Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+83.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7RL
← Back to All Properties