Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, COOLINGE LANE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+156.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3QE
← Back to All Properties