Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEIGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,070,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.8%
Price Change
+£737,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,070,000
+221.8%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Detached
+£737,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2ES
← Back to All Properties