Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WAYFARER PLACE, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£736,680
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£396,680 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£736,680
+116.7%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Other
+£396,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 11 October 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9FT
← Back to All Properties