Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+1.3%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-5.0%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+81.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties