Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ASHTON COURT, VICTORIA WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+1.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6AL
← Back to All Properties