48, BIRCHFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+107.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995-3.6%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1