5, GRAFTON COURT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+10.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000+18.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950+103.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+1.1%
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
+£333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,667+5.6%
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
+£1,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1