Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BORDEAUX CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2UY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+34.5%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+89.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+1.0%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2UY
← Back to All Properties