Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLEEVES CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+56.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+56.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
-13.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2JH
← Back to All Properties