25, GODWIT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8XR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£378,000+180.0%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1