Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PINE GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+73.0%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£175,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,900
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5WN
← Back to All Properties