Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+11.6%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+35.8%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+560.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8SA
← Back to All Properties