FLAT 50, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-8.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1