Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+16.8%
Sold on 4 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 11 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TZ
← Back to All Properties