89A, VALLEY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 9EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+6.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950-0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+109.3%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+13.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1