Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+30.1%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2PL
← Back to All Properties